Бесплатные прогнозы на футбол

Афжет Афьонспор — Алтай
19:15
19.08.2018
Колон Санта-Фе — Тигре
19:15
19.08.2018
Адана Демирспор — Денизлиспор
19:15
19.08.2018
Акхисар — Ризеспор
19:15
19.08.2018
Универсидад Сан-Мартин — Комерсиантес Унидос
19:15
19.08.2018
ББ Эрзурумспор — Бешикташ
19:15
19.08.2018
Хастедт-Бремен — Боруссия Менхенгладбах
19:30
19.08.2018
Мюнхен 1860 — Хольштайн Киль
19:30
19.08.2018
Рудеш — Риека
19:30
19.08.2018
Ворскла Полтава — Мариуполь
19:30
19.08.2018
Заря Луганск — Олимпик Донецк
19:30
19.08.2018
Аль-Духаил — Аль-Райян
19:35
19.08.2018
Мальорка — Осасуна
20:00
19.08.2018
Реал Овьедо — Эстремадура
20:00
19.08.2018
Толука — Тихуана
20:00
19.08.2018
Тренчин — ДАК 1904
20:00
19.08.2018
Картахинес — Сан-Карлос
20:00
19.08.2018
Ксанти — Ираклис 1908 Салоники
20:00
19.08.2018
Трикала — Лариса
20:00
19.08.2018
Эйпен — Гент
21:00
19.08.2018
Корк Сити — Сейнт-Патрикс
21:00
19.08.2018
ЧФР Клуж — Динамо Бухарест
21:00
19.08.2018
Универсидад Консепсьон — Депортес Темуко
21:00
19.08.2018
Филкир — Хабнарфьордюр
21:00
19.08.2018
Гриндавик — Стьярнан
21:00
19.08.2018
Сараево — Зриньски
21:00
19.08.2018
Волеренга — Тромсе
21:00
19.08.2018
Лудогорец Разград — ЦСКА София
21:00
19.08.2018
Борац Чачак — Раднички 1923
21:00
19.08.2018
Тузла-Сити — Железничар
21:00
19.08.2018
Дельфин — Индепендьенте Дель Валье
21:00
19.08.2018
Болонья — СПАЛ
21:30
19.08.2018
Олимпия Любляна — Марибор
21:30
19.08.2018
Альдосиви — Уракан
21:30
19.08.2018
Эскишехирспор — Балыкесирспор
21:45
19.08.2018
Галатасарай — Гезтепе
21:45
19.08.2018
Газишехир Газиантеп — Истанбулспор
21:45
19.08.2018
Ним — Марсель
22:00
19.08.2018
Хайдук Сплит — ХНК Горица
22:00
19.08.2018
Крузейро Минейро — Баия
22:00
19.08.2018
Дестройерз — Сан Хосе Оруро
22:00
19.08.2018
Санта-Крус-ПЕ — Операрио Ферровиарио
22:00
19.08.2018
Серро Портеньо — Олимпия Асунсьон
22:30
19.08.2018
Мэтрополитанос — Португеса
22:30
19.08.2018
Лас-Пальмас — Реус Депортиу
23:00
19.08.2018
Атланта Юнайтед — Коламбус Крю
23:00
19.08.2018
Сулия — Карабобо
23:00
19.08.2018
Реал Мадрид — Хетафе
23:15
19.08.2018
Универсидад Католика Сантьяго — Курико Унидо
23:30
19.08.2018
Карлос А. Маннукси — Альянса Атлетико
23:30
19.08.2018
Насьональ Монтевидео — Прогресо
00:00
20.08.2018
Лимон — Алахуэленсе
00:05
20.08.2018
Сан-Паулу — Шапекоэнсе
01:00
20.08.2018
Америка Минейро — Флуминенсе
01:00
20.08.2018
Эмелек — Депортиво Куэнка
01:00
20.08.2018
Самора — Эстудиантес Каракас
01:00
20.08.2018
Спортиво Лукеньо — Депортиво Сантани
01:30
20.08.2018
Атлетико Уила — Онсе Кальдас
02:00
20.08.2018
Сантос Лагуна — Тигрес
02:00
20.08.2018
Спорт Росарио — Спорт Бойз
02:15
20.08.2018
Ди Си Юнайтед — Нью-Ингланд Революшн
02:30
20.08.2018
Ориенте Петролеро — Хорхе Вильстерманн
02:30
20.08.2018
Хагуарес Кордоба — Санта Фе
04:00
20.08.2018
ФК Лос-Анджелес — Колорадо Рэпидз
05:00
20.08.2018
Пусан Ай’Парк — Соннам Ильва
13:30
20.08.2018
Пучхон 1995 — Тэджон Ситизен
13:30
20.08.2018
Китайский Тайбэй до 23 — Лаос до 23
15:00
20.08.2018
Норвич Сити до 23 — Рединг до 23
16:00
20.08.2018
Лахти — РованиемиПС
18:30
20.08.2018
КТП — КПВ
18:30
20.08.2018
Сейнейоки — Ильвес Тампере
18:30
20.08.2018
Сигма Оломоуц — Баник Острава
19:00
20.08.2018
Шленск Вроцлав — Погонь Щецин
19:00
20.08.2018